Benjamin Smalls Allen

Show Map
Show Image
1124 8TH ST NE 3, WASHINGTON, DC 20002
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Stephen Brown
Jonathan Stephen Brown
255 1ST PL, FORT MILL, SC 29707
Benjamin Smalls Allen
Tyrone Johnson
Tyrone Johnson
2012 HIGHWAY 6, GASTON, SC 29053

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/12/1964
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 220
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 3RD DEGREE
Conviction Date : 05/11/1987
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-654

Registration Details

Alias

Allen, Benjamin
Allen, Benjamin S
Allen, Benjamin S
Allen, Benjamin Small
Allen, Benjamin Smalls
Allen, Benjamin Smalls
ALLEN, BENNIE
ALLEN, BENNY
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Stephen Brown
Jonathan Stephen Brown
255 1ST PL, FORT MILL, SC 29707
Benjamin Smalls Allen
Tyrone Johnson
Tyrone Johnson
2012 HIGHWAY 6, GASTON, SC 29053

Currently Benjamin Smalls Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Benjamin Smalls Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Benjamin Smalls Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.