Ryan Lawrence Ellis

Show Map
Show Image
128 HOG ISLAND RD, SWANTON, VT 05488
Nearby Offenders
Howard James Holland
Howard James Holland
320 FIRST ST NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20534
Ryan Lawrence Ellis
Howell W Branham
Howell W Branham
1420 S WILMINGTON STREET, RALEIGH, NC 27601

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/21/1987
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left - BFL
  • Tattoos - Abdomen - Beth
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - Ellis
  • Tattoos - Wrist, left - bracelet (kaydin and amanda)
  • Tattoos - Neck - chinese sy

Offenses

Offense : LEWD-LASCIVIOUS CONDUCT
Conviction Date : 11/01/2004
Conviction State : VT
Statute : 13V2601

Registration Details

Alias

ELLIS, RYAN
ELLIS, RYAN L

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : FTR738
Make : Toyota
Model : Corolla
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Howard James Holland
Howard James Holland
320 FIRST ST NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20534
Ryan Lawrence Ellis
Howell W Branham
Howell W Branham
1420 S WILMINGTON STREET, RALEIGH, NC 27601

Currently Ryan Lawrence Ellis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ryan Lawrence Ellis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ryan Lawrence Ellis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.