Albert Holmes

Show Map
Show Image
450 HOWE HALL RD, GOOSE CREEK, SC 29445
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Daniel Stamey
Jeffrey Daniel Stamey
15 BEREA LN, GREENVILLE, SC 29617
Albert Holmes
Zachariah Grant Tooley
Zachariah Grant Tooley
TRANSIENT SNO-CITY, 98201, WA 98201

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/6/1965
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 6 IN
Weight : 230
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - AL

Offenses

Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
Conviction Date : 04/08/1992
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

Registration Details

Alias

HOLMES, AL

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 122510W
Make : Ford
Model : F150
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Daniel Stamey
Jeffrey Daniel Stamey
15 BEREA LN, GREENVILLE, SC 29617
Albert Holmes
Zachariah Grant Tooley
Zachariah Grant Tooley
TRANSIENT SNO-CITY, 98201, WA 98201

Currently Albert Holmes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Holmes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Holmes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.