Adan Garcia

Show Map
Show Image
278 ABNER CREEK RD, GREER, SC 29651
Nearby Offenders
David Michael Jones
David Michael Jones
20 CARMA DR, TROTWOOD, OH 45426
Adan Garcia
Francis Scott Key
Francis Scott Key
107 TIMMERMAN CT, EASLEY, SC 0

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/11/1979
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 220
Race : Unknown
Ethnicity : Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - JOSE V GARCIA 3-29-73 8-29-05 FACE
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - I AM HIS VOICE HE IS MY HEART AUTISM SIGN

Offenses

Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
Conviction Date : 05/08/2013
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

Registration Details

Alias

GARCIA, ADAM

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : JYH186
Make : Ford
Model : Ranger
Color : Gray

License Plate Number : JJF771
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Suburban
Color : Gray

License Plate Number : Nolicenseplatenumberfound
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 2500 Pickup
Color : Gray

License Plate Number : NPH956
Make : Ford
Model : F150
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
David Michael Jones
David Michael Jones
20 CARMA DR, TROTWOOD, OH 45426
Adan Garcia
Francis Scott Key
Francis Scott Key
107 TIMMERMAN CT, EASLEY, SC 0

Currently Adan Garcia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adan Garcia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adan Garcia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.