Adam Joseph Nagy

Show Map
Show Image
527 PLANTATION DR, SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 29575
Nearby Offenders
Dawayne Akeem Wells
Dawayne Akeem Wells
3550 BRITTON BROGDEN RD, SUMTER, SC 29153
Adam Joseph Nagy
Zachary Ashton Brown
Zachary Ashton Brown
1204 ROLLIE RD, LANCASTER, SC 29720

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/4/1950
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 206
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 03/14/1991
Conviction State : NJ
Statute : 2C:14-2A

Registration Details

Alias

nagy, adam
nagy, adam j

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : ZE57860
Make : Harley-Davidson
Model : Motor Cycle
Color : Green

License Plate Number : VT73777
Make : Ford
Model : Taurus
Color : Blue

License Plate Number : MFX715
Make : Ford
Model : F150
Color : Burgundy

Nearby Offenders
Dawayne Akeem Wells
Dawayne Akeem Wells
3550 BRITTON BROGDEN RD, SUMTER, SC 29153
Adam Joseph Nagy
Zachary Ashton Brown
Zachary Ashton Brown
1204 ROLLIE RD, LANCASTER, SC 29720

Currently Adam Joseph Nagy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Joseph Nagy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Joseph Nagy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.