Daniel John Stasik

Show Map
Show Image
165 SHELBURNE ROAD UNKNOWN RM, BURLINGTON, VT 05401
Nearby Offenders
Garnell Dan Evans
Garnell Dan Evans
1043 EZELL RD, CHESNEE, SC 29323
Daniel John Stasik
Brian David Phillips
Brian David Phillips
109 BETHUNE CT, GASTON, SC 29053

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/20/1972
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Conviction Date : 12/04/2001
Conviction State : VT
Statute : 13V2827

Registration Details

Alias

STASIK, DANIEL
STASIK, DANIEL J
Nearby Offenders
Garnell Dan Evans
Garnell Dan Evans
1043 EZELL RD, CHESNEE, SC 29323
Daniel John Stasik
Brian David Phillips
Brian David Phillips
109 BETHUNE CT, GASTON, SC 29053

Currently Daniel John Stasik could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Daniel John Stasik's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Daniel John Stasik is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.