Aaron Joseph Carbajal

Show Map
Show Image
112 BELLE OAKS DR EAST, GREENWOOD, SC 29646
Nearby Offenders
Fredrico Reyes
Fredrico Reyes
DEPORTED TO MEXICO, , 0
Aaron Joseph Carbajal
Richard Allen Karsten
Richard Allen Karsten
4431 W HIGHTOWER LN, LECANTO, FL 34461

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/9/1986
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 195
Race : Unknown
Ethnicity : Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - CROSS W/3 POINT
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - LOW RIDER MAN
  • Tattoos - Back - CARBAJAL

Registration Details

Alias

CARBAJAL, AARON JOSEPH
MARTINEZ, JOSE

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : LFU664
Make : Dodge
Model : Charger
Color : Contact Sheriff's Office

License Plate Number : MDU514
Make : Ford
Model : F250
Color : Contact Sheriff's Office

Nearby Offenders
Fredrico Reyes
Fredrico Reyes
DEPORTED TO MEXICO, , 0
Aaron Joseph Carbajal
Richard Allen Karsten
Richard Allen Karsten
4431 W HIGHTOWER LN, LECANTO, FL 34461

Currently Aaron Joseph Carbajal could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Carbajal's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Carbajal is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.