Carl Mark Eoff

Show Map
Show Image
151 UNION AVE W, NELSON, MN 56355
Nearby Offenders
Jarrett Anthony Miller
Jarrett Anthony Miller
OUT OF STATE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89129
Carl Mark Eoff
Justin Monroe Thomas
Justin Monroe Thomas
1150 FLORENCE RD, SAVANNAH, GA 38372

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/31/1987

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 2 IN

Weight : 225

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Rape in the third degree

Conviction Date : 01/24/2008

Conviction State : OR

Statute : 163.355


Registration Details

Alias

X, BRIAN
YEOFF, CARL MARK
CARL OEFF
X, LOVER CHOPS
Nearby Offenders
Jarrett Anthony Miller
Jarrett Anthony Miller
OUT OF STATE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89129
Carl Mark Eoff
Justin Monroe Thomas
Justin Monroe Thomas
1150 FLORENCE RD, SAVANNAH, GA 38372

Currently Carl Mark Eoff could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carl Mark Eoff's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carl Mark Eoff is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.