Aaron Lee Hodge

Show Map
Show Image
1265 Salem Rd, BENNETTSVILLE, SC 29512
Nearby Offenders
John Lee Denning
John Lee Denning
1728 Gleerwood Road, VESTTELL, NY 0
Aaron Lee Hodge
Donald Joseph Lauria
Donald Joseph Lauria
1516 OLD GILLIARD ROAD, RIDGEVILLE, SC 29472

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/29/1953
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 6 IN
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL BATTERY
Conviction Date : 07/09/1990
Conviction State : TN
Statute : 39-13-504

Registration Details

Alias

Hodge, Aaron
Nearby Offenders
John Lee Denning
John Lee Denning
1728 Gleerwood Road, VESTTELL, NY 0
Aaron Lee Hodge
Donald Joseph Lauria
Donald Joseph Lauria
1516 OLD GILLIARD ROAD, RIDGEVILLE, SC 29472

Currently Aaron Lee Hodge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Hodge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Hodge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.