Albert Charles Stuhlmacher

Show Map
Show Image
2225 STARDUSTER LN, LITTLE RIVER, SC 29566
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Gilyard
Jimmy Gilyard
111 CHURCH ST, ROWESVILLE, SC 29133
Albert Charles Stuhlmacher
Keith Fitzgerald Burris
Keith Fitzgerald Burris
4460 COMITTED TO STATE INST, COLUMBIA, SC 29210

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/15/1947
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 230
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Molestation of Child
Conviction Date : 11/04/1988
Conviction State : AZ
Statute : 13-1410

Registration Details

Alias

STUHLMACHER, ALBERT
STUHLMACHER, ALBERT C
STUHLMACHER, ALBERT CHARLES

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : HV7909
Make : Hyundai
Model : Santa Fe
Color : Gray

License Plate Number : HV20158
Make : Hyundai
Model : Santa Fe
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Gilyard
Jimmy Gilyard
111 CHURCH ST, ROWESVILLE, SC 29133
Albert Charles Stuhlmacher
Keith Fitzgerald Burris
Keith Fitzgerald Burris
4460 COMITTED TO STATE INST, COLUMBIA, SC 29210

Currently Albert Charles Stuhlmacher could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Charles Stuhlmacher's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Charles Stuhlmacher is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.