Adonis Martel Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
3443 HIGHWAY 773, POMARIA, SC 29126
Nearby Offenders
Paul Kelly Whiteside
Paul Kelly Whiteside
1697 RUSH ROAD, ELGIN, SC 29045
Adonis Martel Johnson
Douglas Walton Dobbs
Douglas Walton Dobbs
407 GANN BLVD A101 D, TUSCUMBIA, AL 35674

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/12/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 150
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Chest - Knowledge is Power

Offenses

Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
Conviction Date : 06/18/2007
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

Registration Details

Alias

Johnson, Adonis Martel
JOHNSON, ADONIS MARTELL
Johnson, Adonnis Martell

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : Nolicenseplatenumberfound
Make : 280 Trailers, LLC
Model : Trailer
Color : White

License Plate Number : BCD683
Make : Nissan
Model : XE
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Paul Kelly Whiteside
Paul Kelly Whiteside
1697 RUSH ROAD, ELGIN, SC 29045
Adonis Martel Johnson
Douglas Walton Dobbs
Douglas Walton Dobbs
407 GANN BLVD A101 D, TUSCUMBIA, AL 35674

Currently Adonis Martel Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adonis Martel Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adonis Martel Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.