Aaron Allen

Show Map
Show Image
1211 B MCCORMICK HWY, GREENWOOD, SC 29646
Nearby Offenders
Billy Wayne Hunter
Billy Wayne Hunter
2200 REBECCA ST UNIT 5, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29406
Aaron Allen
Darrell Ray Adkins
Darrell Ray Adkins
533 AIRLINE RD, ANDERSON, SC 29624

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/24/1958
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 175
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Rape in the first degree
Conviction Date : 09/18/1987
Conviction State : NY
Statute : 130.35

Registration Details

Alias

TAYLOR, AARON
TAYLOR, AARON ALLEN
ARRON, ALLEN
ARRON, ALLEN
TAYLOR, ARON
ALLEN, ARRON
ALLEN, ARRON BILLY
TAYLOR, MICHAEL
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL B
TAYLOR, MICHEAL
WILLIAMS, MICHEAL
TAYLOR, MIKE
WILLIAMS, MIKE

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 8396KM
Make : Ford
Model : Explorer
Color : Green

Nearby Offenders
Billy Wayne Hunter
Billy Wayne Hunter
2200 REBECCA ST UNIT 5, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29406
Aaron Allen
Darrell Ray Adkins
Darrell Ray Adkins
533 AIRLINE RD, ANDERSON, SC 29624

Currently Aaron Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.