Aaron Matthew Schwartz

Show Map
Show Image
820 TRAP SHOOTER CIRCLE, LONGS, SC 29568
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Monroe Yearwood
Joseph Monroe Yearwood
308 YMCA ST, GREENVILLE, SC 29611
Aaron Matthew Schwartz
Lucius G Drafts
Lucius G Drafts
309 BATES ST, BATESBURG, SC 29006

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/11/1974
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 160
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - BAT
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - CAT

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Sexual Battery
Conviction Date : 11/03/2004
Conviction State : VA
Statute : 18.2-67.3

Registration Details

Alias

SCHWARTZ, AARON M
SCHWARTZ, AARON MATHEW

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : MRX429
Make : Jaguar
Model : XJL
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Joseph Monroe Yearwood
Joseph Monroe Yearwood
308 YMCA ST, GREENVILLE, SC 29611
Aaron Matthew Schwartz
Lucius G Drafts
Lucius G Drafts
309 BATES ST, BATESBURG, SC 29006

Currently Aaron Matthew Schwartz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Matthew Schwartz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Matthew Schwartz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.