Albert Sherry Nettles

Show Map
Show Image
101 PERRY DR, SUMMERVILLE, SC 29483
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Fredrick Tebeau
Matthew Fredrick Tebeau
362 N 6TH STREET, SOUTH SAINT PAUL, MN 55075
Albert Sherry Nettles
Michael Wyatt Gentry
Michael Wyatt Gentry
190 BATTLEFIELD DR, EUTAWVILLE, SC 29048

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/6/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 4 IN
Weight : 235
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Ankle, right - SUN

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SOLICITATION OF A MINOR
Conviction Date : 09/22/2011
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-342

Registration Details

Alias

NETTLES, ALBERT S
NETTLES, ALBERT S

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 4887HS
Make : Toyota
Model : Camry
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Matthew Fredrick Tebeau
Matthew Fredrick Tebeau
362 N 6TH STREET, SOUTH SAINT PAUL, MN 55075
Albert Sherry Nettles
Michael Wyatt Gentry
Michael Wyatt Gentry
190 BATTLEFIELD DR, EUTAWVILLE, SC 29048

Currently Albert Sherry Nettles could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Sherry Nettles's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Sherry Nettles is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.