Christopher Stumpff

Show Map
Show Image
393 S 13TH STREET, LEBANON, OR 97355
Nearby Offenders
Jessica Lynn Bradley
Jessica Lynn Bradley
3310 STONEHAVEN DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29420
Christopher Stumpff
Michael Leroy Mathis
Michael Leroy Mathis
130 DODGENS DRIVE, PICKENS, SC 29671

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/7/1975
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair Color : Red or Auburn
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Chest -
  • Tattoos - Back -
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - MULTIPLE
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - MULTIPLE

Offenses

Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
Conviction Date : 02/23/2009
Conviction State : SC

Registration Details

Alias

STUMPFF, CHRISTOPHE
STUMPFF, CHRISTOPHER J
STUMPP, CHRISTOPHER J
STUMPTT, CHRISTOPHER J
STUMPFF, CHRISTOPHER JACK
STUMPP, CHRISTOPHER JACK
STUMPTT, CHRISTOPHER JACK
Nearby Offenders
Jessica Lynn Bradley
Jessica Lynn Bradley
3310 STONEHAVEN DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29420
Christopher Stumpff
Michael Leroy Mathis
Michael Leroy Mathis
130 DODGENS DRIVE, PICKENS, SC 29671

Currently Christopher Stumpff could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Stumpff's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Stumpff is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.