Aca Hugh Holmes

Show Map
Show Image
10 JAMISON ST LOT 2, GREENVILLE, SC 29611
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Wayne Hanna
Kenneth Wayne Hanna
525 MCCULLOUGH LOOP, KINGSTREE, SC 29556
Aca Hugh Holmes
Richard Ventson Bennett
Richard Ventson Bennett
4110 SHEPARD RD, SPARTANBURG, SC 29301

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/13/1968
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 223
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left - HEART THAT SAYS LYNEESA""
  • Tattoos - Leg, left (non-specific) - 2 HEARTS W/ BANNER MIRANDA & LYNEESA""
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - ACE THE BANDT""
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - HEART W/ DAGGER
  • Tattoos -

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT; ASSAULTS WITH THE INTENT TO COMMIT
Conviction Date : 10/17/2005
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-656

Registration Details

Alias

HOLMES, ACA
HOLMES, ACA H
HOLMES, ACA HUGHES

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : V7216
Make : Ford
Model : Econoline E150
Color : Maroon

License Plate Number : NDN621
Make : Buick
Model : Rendezvous
Color : Gray

License Plate Number : V5588
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Wayne Hanna
Kenneth Wayne Hanna
525 MCCULLOUGH LOOP, KINGSTREE, SC 29556
Aca Hugh Holmes
Richard Ventson Bennett
Richard Ventson Bennett
4110 SHEPARD RD, SPARTANBURG, SC 29301

Currently Aca Hugh Holmes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aca Hugh Holmes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aca Hugh Holmes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.