Aaron Bernard Chisolm

Show Map
Show Image
941 CLAY ROAD, HARDEEVILLE, SC 29927
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Wayne Richardson
Anthony Wayne Richardson
510 JACOB SMART BLVD, RIDGELAND, SC 29936
Aaron Bernard Chisolm
Tony Deangelo Richardson
Tony Deangelo Richardson
10 BARKER ST, HARDEEVILLE, SC 29927

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/14/1951
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 158
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
Conviction Date : 08/12/2004
Conviction State : SC

Registration Details

Alias

CHISOLM, AARON
CHISHOLM, AARON BERNARD
CHISOLM, AARON BERNELL
CHISOLM, ARON BERNARD
AARON, BERNARD
AARON, BERNELL
CHISOLM, BERNELL
AARON, X
NELLY, X

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : FBK667
Make : Chrysler
Model : PT Cruiser
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Anthony Wayne Richardson
Anthony Wayne Richardson
510 JACOB SMART BLVD, RIDGELAND, SC 29936
Aaron Bernard Chisolm
Tony Deangelo Richardson
Tony Deangelo Richardson
10 BARKER ST, HARDEEVILLE, SC 29927

Currently Aaron Bernard Chisolm could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Bernard Chisolm's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Bernard Chisolm is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.