Alan O Hetrick

Show Map
Show Image
1007 N KINGS WAY, COLUMBIA, SC 29223
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Henderson
Jerry Henderson
100 OAKWAY DR, SENECA, SC 29678
Alan O Hetrick
George Edward Webster
George Edward Webster
1915 BARFIELD ST, CAMDEN, SC 29020

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/18/1962
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 210
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS, 1ST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 12/11/1991
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(A)

Registration Details

Alias

HETRICK, ALAN
HETRICK, ALAN O
HETRICK, ALAN OWEN
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Henderson
Jerry Henderson
100 OAKWAY DR, SENECA, SC 29678
Alan O Hetrick
George Edward Webster
George Edward Webster
1915 BARFIELD ST, CAMDEN, SC 29020

Currently Alan O Hetrick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan O Hetrick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan O Hetrick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.