Albert Smalls

Show Map
Show Image
REMOUNT RD, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29406
Nearby Offenders
Tom Barney Oliver
Tom Barney Oliver
200 DEARBORN RD, NORTH, SC 291128204
Albert Smalls

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/17/1975
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 235
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Wrist, left - TAT L WRS: KIMETA
  • Tattoos - Chest - TAT CHEST: DRAGON
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - TAT R SHLD: GUN
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - TAT RF ARM: GRIM REAPER

Offenses

Offense : PEEPING, VOYEURISM, OR AGGRAVATED VOYEURISM
Conviction Date : 09/18/1995
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-17-470

Registration Details

Alias

SMALLS, AL
GRETCH, ALBERT
WELTCH, ALBERT
SMALLS, ALBET
SMALL, ALVIN
SMALLS, ALVIN
SMALLS, ALVIN ALBERT
SMALLS, BIG AL
Nearby Offenders
Tom Barney Oliver
Tom Barney Oliver
200 DEARBORN RD, NORTH, SC 291128204
Albert Smalls

Currently Albert Smalls could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Smalls's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Smalls is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.