Billy Donriel Littlejohn

Show Map
Show Image
65 MASSACHUSETTS, WASHINGTON, DC 20001
Nearby Offenders
Bobby Albert Mccann
Bobby Albert Mccann
136 WILBORN AVE, RIDGEVILLE, SC 29472
Billy Donriel Littlejohn
Timothy John Rogers
Timothy John Rogers
150 MULE Trail, GILBERT, SC 29054

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/13/1964
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 190
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Second degree sexual abuse of a minor
Conviction Date : 07/22/1986
Conviction State : DC
Statute : 22-3009.02

Registration Details

Alias

LITTLEJOHN, BILLY
LITTLEJOHN, BILLY
LITTLEJOHN, BILLY
LITTLEJOHN, BILLY B
LITTLEJOHN, BILLY BONRIN
LITTLEJOHN, BILLY D
LITTLEJOHN, BILLY DONEIEL
LITTLEJOHN, WILLIAM

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 57033W
Make : Lincoln-Continental
Model : Towncar
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Bobby Albert Mccann
Bobby Albert Mccann
136 WILBORN AVE, RIDGEVILLE, SC 29472
Billy Donriel Littlejohn
Timothy John Rogers
Timothy John Rogers
150 MULE Trail, GILBERT, SC 29054

Currently Billy Donriel Littlejohn could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Billy Donriel Littlejohn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Billy Donriel Littlejohn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.