Albert Ford Coaxum

Show Map
Show Image
1569 HWY 41, MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 29466
Nearby Offenders
John Lawrence Freeman
John Lawrence Freeman
1855 MEADOWLAWN DR, CHARLESTON, SC 29407
Albert Ford Coaxum
Robert Lee Wood
Robert Lee Wood
1007 KELLY STREET, ELGIN, SC 29045

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/27/1946
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 119
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - CAT
  • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - CROSS
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - CAT
  • Tattoos - Chest - TAT CHEST: PISCES

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT; ASSAULTS WITH THE INTENT TO COMMIT
Conviction Date : 09/21/1992
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-656

Registration Details

Alias

COAXUM, ALBERT
COAXUM, ALBERT FORD
ALBERT, COAXUM F

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : NKG371
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
John Lawrence Freeman
John Lawrence Freeman
1855 MEADOWLAWN DR, CHARLESTON, SC 29407
Albert Ford Coaxum
Robert Lee Wood
Robert Lee Wood
1007 KELLY STREET, ELGIN, SC 29045

Currently Albert Ford Coaxum could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Ford Coaxum's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Ford Coaxum is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.