Abraham Kenny Jenkins

Show Map
Show Image
1114 SEA WATER DR, CHARLESTON, SC 29412
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Joshua Burris
Matthew Joshua Burris
1463 S SHERWOOD DR, CHARLESTON, SC 29407
Abraham Kenny Jenkins
Willie Rogers
Willie Rogers
148 JARED DRIVE, MONCKS CORNER, SC 29461

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/31/1961
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 260
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH A MINOR; AGGRAVATING AND MITIGATING CIRCUMSTANCES; PENALTIES; REPEAT OFFENDERS.
Conviction Date : 10/24/1996
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(B)(1)

Registration Details

Alias

JENKINS, ABRAHAM K
JENKINS, ABRAHAM KEN

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : DLR249
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Matthew Joshua Burris
Matthew Joshua Burris
1463 S SHERWOOD DR, CHARLESTON, SC 29407
Abraham Kenny Jenkins
Willie Rogers
Willie Rogers
148 JARED DRIVE, MONCKS CORNER, SC 29461

Currently Abraham Kenny Jenkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Kenny Jenkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Kenny Jenkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.