Adam Troy Pixley

Show Map
Show Image
177 PATS VIEW LOOP, JOHNSTON, SC 29832
Nearby Offenders
John Paul Lewis
John Paul Lewis
501 E MCCARTY ST, SANDERSVILLE, GA 31082
Adam Troy Pixley
Ervin Andrew Lewis
Ervin Andrew Lewis
1516 HILL ROAD, NEWPORT, TN 37821

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/25/1962
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 2 IN
Weight : 215
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 3RD DEGREE
Conviction Date : 09/30/1992
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-654

Registration Details

Alias

PIXLEY, ADAM
PIXLEY, ADAM T
PIXLEY, ADAM TROY
PIXLEY, TROY
PIXLEY, TROY ADAM

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : CFK818
Make : Toyota
Model : Corolla
Color : Tan

License Plate Number : 4653FP
Make : Toyota
Model : Corolla
Color : Red

License Plate Number : 3935HC
Make : Chevrolet
Model : C/K 1500
Color : White

License Plate Number : 7800FD
Make : Dodge
Model : Dakota
Color : Red

License Plate Number : 2397KR
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Silverado
Color : Taupe

Nearby Offenders
John Paul Lewis
John Paul Lewis
501 E MCCARTY ST, SANDERSVILLE, GA 31082
Adam Troy Pixley
Ervin Andrew Lewis
Ervin Andrew Lewis
1516 HILL ROAD, NEWPORT, TN 37821

Currently Adam Troy Pixley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Troy Pixley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Troy Pixley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.