Alan Edward Lemieux

Show Map
Show Image
2872 WILKINSVILLE HWY, GAFFNEY, SC 29340
Nearby Offenders
Robert Eugene Watts
Robert Eugene Watts
**MOVED OUT OF STATE**, SPRINGFIELD, IL 62794
Alan Edward Lemieux
Eugene Howard
Eugene Howard
327 E MCINTRYE ST, MULLINS, SC 29574

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/6/1971
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 2 IN
Weight : 215
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
Conviction Date : 08/06/2001
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

Registration Details

Alias

LEMIEUX, ALAN E
LEXIEUX, ALAN E
LEMIEUX, ALAN EDWARD
LEXIEUX, ALAN EDWARD
LEMIEUX, ALAN EDWARDS
LEMIEUX, EDWARD

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : MEL711
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
Color : Green - Dark

License Plate Number : IZE656
Make : Chevrolet
Model : C/K 1500
Color : Green

License Plate Number : HZX516
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
Color : Red

License Plate Number : PYW680
Make : Dodge
Model : Dakota
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Robert Eugene Watts
Robert Eugene Watts
**MOVED OUT OF STATE**, SPRINGFIELD, IL 62794
Alan Edward Lemieux
Eugene Howard
Eugene Howard
327 E MCINTRYE ST, MULLINS, SC 29574

Currently Alan Edward Lemieux could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Edward Lemieux's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Edward Lemieux is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.