Albert Hill

Show Map
Show Image
711 MAFFETT ST, JOHNSTON, SC 29832
Nearby Offenders
Robert A Fabricius
Robert A Fabricius
1830 CAMDEN AVE, CAMDEN, SC 29020
Albert Hill
Julius Anthony Wilson
Julius Anthony Wilson
708 LONG FELLOW RD, CHARLESTON, SC 29407

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/21/1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 5 IN
Weight : 145
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT; ASSAULTS WITH THE INTENT TO COMMIT
Conviction Date : 06/05/1990
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-656

Registration Details

Alias

HILL, ALBERT
Nearby Offenders
Robert A Fabricius
Robert A Fabricius
1830 CAMDEN AVE, CAMDEN, SC 29020
Albert Hill
Julius Anthony Wilson
Julius Anthony Wilson
708 LONG FELLOW RD, CHARLESTON, SC 29407

Currently Albert Hill could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Hill's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Hill is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.