Roy Donald Mcdaniel

Show Map
Show Image
13115 MOORESVILLE HWY, MT. ULLA, NC 28125
Nearby Offenders
Albert James Richards
Albert James Richards
2635 FERRARA DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405
Roy Donald Mcdaniel
Dennis Keith Gibson
Dennis Keith Gibson
119 DIXON RD, WESTMINSTER, SC 29693

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/17/1967

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 187

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office

Conviction Date : 06/25/2001

Conviction State : SC


Registration Details

Alias

MCDANIEL, DON
MCDANIEL, ROY DONALD
Nearby Offenders
Albert James Richards
Albert James Richards
2635 FERRARA DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405
Roy Donald Mcdaniel
Dennis Keith Gibson
Dennis Keith Gibson
119 DIXON RD, WESTMINSTER, SC 29693

Currently Roy Donald Mcdaniel could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Roy Donald Mcdaniel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Roy Donald Mcdaniel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.