Albert James Richards

Show Map
Show Image
2635 FERRARA DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405
Nearby Offenders
Billy Steven Brown
Billy Steven Brown
4248 DORCHESTER RD, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405
Albert James Richards
Roy Donald Mcdaniel
Roy Donald Mcdaniel
13115 MOORESVILLE HWY, MT. ULLA, NC 28125

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III
Offender Status : Absconder

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/17/1968
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 240
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
Conviction Date : 12/02/2002
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

Registration Details

Alias

RICHARDS, AL
RICHARDS, ALBERT
RICHARD, ALBERT J
RICHARDS, ALBERT J
RICHARD, ALBERT JAMES
Nearby Offenders
Billy Steven Brown
Billy Steven Brown
4248 DORCHESTER RD, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405
Albert James Richards
Roy Donald Mcdaniel
Roy Donald Mcdaniel
13115 MOORESVILLE HWY, MT. ULLA, NC 28125

Currently Albert James Richards could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert James Richards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert James Richards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.