Albert Mosley

Show Map
Show Image
515 REED ST APT 34A, KINGSTREE, SC 29556
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Smalls
Ronald Smalls
5360 SAVANNAH HWY LT 37, RAVENEL, SC 29470
Albert Mosley
Wayne Jerome Kotab
Wayne Jerome Kotab
2601A RANGER DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/3/1959
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 201
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS
Conviction Date : 02/26/1998
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655

Registration Details

Alias

MOSLEY, ALBERT

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : ENL521
Make : Dodge
Model : Caravan
Color : Green

Nearby Offenders
Ronald Smalls
Ronald Smalls
5360 SAVANNAH HWY LT 37, RAVENEL, SC 29470
Albert Mosley
Wayne Jerome Kotab
Wayne Jerome Kotab
2601A RANGER DR, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405

Currently Albert Mosley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Mosley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Mosley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.