Charles Garcia

Show Map
Show Image
362 TENTH AVENUE, HERON LAKE, MN 56137
Nearby Offenders
William Raymond Sackett
William Raymond Sackett
MOVED OUT OF STATE, RALEIGH, NC 27626
Charles Garcia
Mark Wesley Duncan
Mark Wesley Duncan
197 OLD HURRICANE RD, WESTMINSTER, SC 29693

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/13/1951

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - DRAGON
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - TAMMY JEAN, LORA LEE

Offenses

Offense : Indecency w/Child Contact

Conviction Date : 07/11/1994

Conviction State : TX

Statute : 36010001 21.11(a)(1) PC


Registration Details

Alias

GARCIA, CHARLES

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 931GLN
Make : Ford
Model : Bronco/Bronco II
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
William Raymond Sackett
William Raymond Sackett
MOVED OUT OF STATE, RALEIGH, NC 27626
Charles Garcia
Mark Wesley Duncan
Mark Wesley Duncan
197 OLD HURRICANE RD, WESTMINSTER, SC 29693

Currently Charles Garcia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Charles Garcia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles Garcia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.