Abraham Graham

Show Map
Show Image
950 SYCAMORE AVE, CHARLESTON, SC 29407
Nearby Offenders
Billy Sutherland
Billy Sutherland
112 HARTWELL COURT, PICKENS, SC 29671
Abraham Graham
Harlan Roy Badger
Harlan Roy Badger
404 MAIN STREET, FORMOSO, KS 66942

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/19/1964
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 220
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Chest - TONYA

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 3RD DEGREE
Conviction Date : 08/21/1987
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-654

Registration Details

Alias

GRAHAM, AB
GIGOLO, ABE
GRAHAM, ABE
DOCTOR, FRANKIE L
DOCTOR, FRANKIE LANE

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : QCX571
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Uplander (Crossover Sport Van)
Color : Tan

Nearby Offenders
Billy Sutherland
Billy Sutherland
112 HARTWELL COURT, PICKENS, SC 29671
Abraham Graham
Harlan Roy Badger
Harlan Roy Badger
404 MAIN STREET, FORMOSO, KS 66942

Currently Abraham Graham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Graham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Graham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.