Cory Lott

Show Map
Show Image
UNK, BERLINGTON, VT
Nearby Offenders
Charles Joseph Jessup
Charles Joseph Jessup
1609 POINSETTIA RD, CHARLESTON, SC 29407
Cory Lott
John Wayne Henson
John Wayne Henson
2910 DRAG STRIP RD, NORTH, SC 29112

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/2/1979
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 145
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Face (non-specific) - TEARDROP UNDER R EYE
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - CIYAH
  • Tattoos - Neck - 110 PERCENT
  • Tattoos - Neck - QUEENS KING
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) -

Offenses

Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
Conviction Date : 11/02/2001
Conviction State : EX

Registration Details

Alias

LOTT, CORY
Nearby Offenders
Charles Joseph Jessup
Charles Joseph Jessup
1609 POINSETTIA RD, CHARLESTON, SC 29407
Cory Lott
John Wayne Henson
John Wayne Henson
2910 DRAG STRIP RD, NORTH, SC 29112

Currently Cory Lott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Cory Lott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Cory Lott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.