Albert Leon Payne

Show Map
Show Image
714 PEARL ST, GREENWOOD, SC 29649
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Heymann
Ronald Heymann
125 CORDILLO PKWY APT 38, HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC 29928
Albert Leon Payne
Jerry Wayne Taylor
Jerry Wayne Taylor
1661 HWY 15-401 BYPASS WEST, BENNETTSVILLE, SC 29512

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/5/1967

Gender : Male

Height : 6 FT 0 IN

Weight : 250

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 3RD DEGREE

Conviction Date : 04/22/1992

Conviction State : SC

Statute : SECTION 16-3-654


Registration Details

Alias

PAYNE, ALBERT
PAYNE, ALBERT L
PAYNE, LEON A
PAYNE, WILD STAR
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Heymann
Ronald Heymann
125 CORDILLO PKWY APT 38, HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC 29928
Albert Leon Payne
Jerry Wayne Taylor
Jerry Wayne Taylor
1661 HWY 15-401 BYPASS WEST, BENNETTSVILLE, SC 29512

Currently Albert Leon Payne could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Leon Payne's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Leon Payne is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.