Search Offenders

Alfonzo Pinckney

Alfonzo Pinckney

444 HARRISON AVE, BOSTON, MA 02118

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/5/1954
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 1ST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 01/08/1999
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-3-652

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PINCKNEY, ALFONSO
  • PICKNEY, ALFONZO
  • PICKNEY, ALPHONSO
  • PINCKNEY, ALPHONSO
  • PINCKNEY, ALPHONZO

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties