Aaron Roseborough

Show Map
Show Image
4360 ROB NEAL RD, HEATH SPRINGS, SC 29058
Nearby Offenders
Willie Lawrence Cohen
Willie Lawrence Cohen
223 BALLPARK ROAD, SAINT HELENA, SC 29920
Aaron Roseborough
Travis Sintell Griffin
Travis Sintell Griffin
1009 RIVER HOUSE DR, SALISBURY, MD 21801

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/12/1943
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 140
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 2ND DEGREE
Conviction Date : 06/24/1981
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-653

Registration Details

Alias

ROSEBOROUGH, AAARON
ROSEBOROUGH, AARON
ROSEBOROUGH, AARON
ROSEBROUGH, AARON
ROSEBOROUGH, AARRON
ROSEBOROUGH, ARRON
ROSEBROUGH, ARRON
Nearby Offenders
Willie Lawrence Cohen
Willie Lawrence Cohen
223 BALLPARK ROAD, SAINT HELENA, SC 29920
Aaron Roseborough
Travis Sintell Griffin
Travis Sintell Griffin
1009 RIVER HOUSE DR, SALISBURY, MD 21801

Currently Aaron Roseborough could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Roseborough's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Roseborough is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.