Akiva Lamont Tolbert

Show Map
Show Image
200 PRISON RD, GREENWOOD, SC 29646
Nearby Offenders
Donald Eddie Smith
Donald Eddie Smith
419 MAYRIVER ROAD, BLUFFTON, SC 29910
Akiva Lamont Tolbert
Delrico Lamar Mcdow
Delrico Lamar Mcdow
1899 GREAT FALL HIGHWAY, LANCASTER, SC 29720

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/18/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 193
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS 2ND DEGREE 14-16 YEARS OF AGE
Conviction Date : 09/06/2001
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(B)(2)

Registration Details

Alias

TALBERT, AKIVA
TOLBERT, AKIVA
TOLBERT, AKIVA L
TOLBERT, AKIVA LAMONT
TOLBERT, AKIVA LUMONT
TOLBERT, KEY M
TOLBERT, KEY MAN
Nearby Offenders
Donald Eddie Smith
Donald Eddie Smith
419 MAYRIVER ROAD, BLUFFTON, SC 29910
Akiva Lamont Tolbert
Delrico Lamar Mcdow
Delrico Lamar Mcdow
1899 GREAT FALL HIGHWAY, LANCASTER, SC 29720

Currently Akiva Lamont Tolbert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Akiva Lamont Tolbert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Akiva Lamont Tolbert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.