Aaron Antonio Moore

Show Map
Show Image
108 HURST AVE, CHESTERFIELD, SC 29709
Nearby Offenders
Mikel Dartagan Love
Mikel Dartagan Love
1627 BOOKER COURT, BALTIMORE, MD 21217
Aaron Antonio Moore
Willie Damion Locklear
Willie Damion Locklear
514 MAYNOR STREET, PEMBROKE, NC 28372

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III
Offender Status : Absconder

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/15/1985
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 155
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - STAR THE LETTER A
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - NAME AARON DRAMA MASK
  • Tattoos - Back - GOD UNDERSTANDS ME

Offenses

Offense : CRIME AGAINST NATURE
Conviction Date : 12/16/2002
Conviction State : NC
Statute : 014-177.000

Registration Details

Alias

MOORE, AARON ANTONIO
Nearby Offenders
Mikel Dartagan Love
Mikel Dartagan Love
1627 BOOKER COURT, BALTIMORE, MD 21217
Aaron Antonio Moore
Willie Damion Locklear
Willie Damion Locklear
514 MAYNOR STREET, PEMBROKE, NC 28372

Currently Aaron Antonio Moore could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Antonio Moore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Antonio Moore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.