Adrian Scott Oliver

Show Map
Show Image
90 HERSHEY CIRCLE, SUMMERVILLE, SC 29485
Nearby Offenders
Horace Haynes
Horace Haynes
234 SMOAK RD, DORCHESTER, SC 29437
Adrian Scott Oliver
Frank Parker
Frank Parker
34 ORANGE GROVE RD, SAINT HELENA, SC 29920

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/29/1961
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 135
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 1ST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 12/13/1994
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-652

Registration Details

Alias

OLIVER, ADRAIN SCOTT
OLIVER, ADRIAN
OLIVER, ADRIAN SCOTT
SCOTT, ADRIAN SCOTT
OLIVER, ADRIEN SCOTT
OLIVER, ADRIN SCOTT
OLIVER, ADVIAN SCOTT
OLIVER, SCOTT
Nearby Offenders
Horace Haynes
Horace Haynes
234 SMOAK RD, DORCHESTER, SC 29437
Adrian Scott Oliver
Frank Parker
Frank Parker
34 ORANGE GROVE RD, SAINT HELENA, SC 29920

Currently Adrian Scott Oliver could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Scott Oliver's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Scott Oliver is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.