Carl Edward Wescott

Show Map
Show Image
610 VAUGHN LANE, LEBANON, OR 97355
Nearby Offenders
Terry Mitchell Edgeworth
Terry Mitchell Edgeworth
226 ADAM D MYERS RD, PAGELAND, SC 29728
Carl Edward Wescott
Justin Shane Chapman
Justin Shane Chapman
147 JETER CEMETERY RD, UNION, SC 29379

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/23/1949
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 6 IN
Weight : 152
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Sexual assault 1st
Conviction Date : 03/22/1974
Conviction State : CT
Statute : 53a-70(a)

Registration Details

Alias

WESCOTT, CARL EDWARD
Nearby Offenders
Terry Mitchell Edgeworth
Terry Mitchell Edgeworth
226 ADAM D MYERS RD, PAGELAND, SC 29728
Carl Edward Wescott
Justin Shane Chapman
Justin Shane Chapman
147 JETER CEMETERY RD, UNION, SC 29379

Currently Carl Edward Wescott could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carl Edward Wescott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carl Edward Wescott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.