Aaron Michael Mozee

Show Map
Show Image
2070 MCMILLAN AVE RM 208, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29405
Nearby Offenders
Tasha Michelle Gibson
Tasha Michelle Gibson
211 NEAL ST, KERSHAW, SC 29067
Aaron Michael Mozee
Ernest Williams
Ernest Williams
3913 N LINDEN DR, COLUMBUS, GA 31907

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/22/1970
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 200
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Abdomen - 46 TATTOOS ON BODY
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - SCROLL
  • Tattoos - Chest - PICTURE ON CHEST
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - FULL SLEEVE
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific)

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 3RD DEGREE
Conviction Date : 07/31/2001
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-654

Registration Details

Alias

MOZEE, AARON
MOZEE, AARON M
MOZEE, AARON MICHEAL
MOZEE, AARON MOZEE
Nearby Offenders
Tasha Michelle Gibson
Tasha Michelle Gibson
211 NEAL ST, KERSHAW, SC 29067
Aaron Michael Mozee
Ernest Williams
Ernest Williams
3913 N LINDEN DR, COLUMBUS, GA 31907

Currently Aaron Michael Mozee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Mozee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Mozee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.