Adam President

Show Map
Show Image
241 POU CT, MONCKS CORNER, SC 29461
Nearby Offenders
Noah Carl Coleman
Noah Carl Coleman
203 QUAKER ST, SAINT GEORGE, SC 29477
Adam President
Christopher Michael Opatt
Christopher Michael Opatt
2390 BOB PHILLIPS RD, BARTOW, FL 33830

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/26/1986
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 268
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - ADAM

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 1ST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 10/24/2005
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-652

Registration Details

Alias

PRESIDENT, ADAM
PRESIDENT, ADAM A
PRESIDENT, ADAM ANTONIO
Nearby Offenders
Noah Carl Coleman
Noah Carl Coleman
203 QUAKER ST, SAINT GEORGE, SC 29477
Adam President
Christopher Michael Opatt
Christopher Michael Opatt
2390 BOB PHILLIPS RD, BARTOW, FL 33830

Currently Adam President could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam President's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam President is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.