Aaron Chad Upton

Show Map
Show Image
393 PERSIMMON LANE, MYRTLE BEACH, SC 29579
Nearby Offenders
Andy Clarence Fields
Andy Clarence Fields
20 S WALKER ST, SUMTER, SC 29150
Aaron Chad Upton
Willie Dean Craine
Willie Dean Craine
826 JOE BLACK RD LOT 8, WILLIAMSTON, SC 29697

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/25/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 170
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - SKULL IN FLAMES, DRAGON
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - CHINESE LETTERS
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, left - GRIM REAPER
  • Tattoos - Ankle, left - PRAYING HANDS
  • Tattoos - Wrist, left -

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS, 2ND DEGREE
Conviction Date : 03/15/2000
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(B)(2)

Registration Details

Alias

UPTON, AARON C
UPTON, CHAD
UPTON, CHAD A
UPTON, CHAD AARON
Nearby Offenders
Andy Clarence Fields
Andy Clarence Fields
20 S WALKER ST, SUMTER, SC 29150
Aaron Chad Upton
Willie Dean Craine
Willie Dean Craine
826 JOE BLACK RD LOT 8, WILLIAMSTON, SC 29697

Currently Aaron Chad Upton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Chad Upton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Chad Upton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.