Adam Eugene Dick

Show Map
Show Image
2994 MEADOWVIEW DRIVE, PARKERSBURG, WV 26104
Nearby Offenders
Jason Lamar Mcneil
Jason Lamar Mcneil
1204 HIGHWAY 378, BRITTONS NECK, SC 29546
Adam Eugene Dick
Richard Ernest Tuttle
Richard Ernest Tuttle
721 HOLIOKE RD, WESTFIELD, MA 1085

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/20/1985
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Chest - right side ed roth character car
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - A SKULL WITH cam shafts,prison tower, clock and calenders,norris runes,tribal,skull with hand over it, hammer and cycle spider web on elbow, heart with a rose
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - clover leaf with invisible over and knights under it, skull with connecting rods and pistons with flames around it, norris runes, skull w confederate hat and 2 bone attached under neath
  • T

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT;FIRST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 11/24/2003
Statute : 28-319

Registration Details

Alias

DICK, ADAM E
Nearby Offenders
Jason Lamar Mcneil
Jason Lamar Mcneil
1204 HIGHWAY 378, BRITTONS NECK, SC 29546
Adam Eugene Dick
Richard Ernest Tuttle
Richard Ernest Tuttle
721 HOLIOKE RD, WESTFIELD, MA 1085

Currently Adam Eugene Dick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Eugene Dick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Eugene Dick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.