Alan Dean Sims

Show Map
Show Image
2044 SEMINOLE CT, SPARTANBURG, SC 29301
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Gue
Joseph Gue
7583 MARGATE CT 1, MANASSAS, VA 20109
Alan Dean Sims
James Edward Hartung
James Edward Hartung
310 GRANDFATHER DR, INMAN, SC 29349

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/9/1972
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 185
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Sandy
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SOLICITATION OF A MINOR
Conviction Date : 12/07/2009
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-342

Registration Details

Alias

SIMS, ALAN
SIMS, ALAN D
SIMS, ALLEN DEAN

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : BHV361
Make : Dodge
Model : Dakota
Color : Tan

License Plate Number : 7103JV
Make : Toyota
Model : Highlander
Color : Silver

License Plate Number : 1353MN
Make : BMW
Model : 325i
Color : Gray

License Plate Number : 1354MN
Make : Dodge
Model : Dakota
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Joseph Gue
Joseph Gue
7583 MARGATE CT 1, MANASSAS, VA 20109
Alan Dean Sims
James Edward Hartung
James Edward Hartung
310 GRANDFATHER DR, INMAN, SC 29349

Currently Alan Dean Sims could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Dean Sims's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Dean Sims is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.