Aaron Wilson

Show Map
Show Image
222 WILLOW STREET, MAYESVILLE, SC 29104
Nearby Offenders
William Archie Haselden
William Archie Haselden
6504 CARRARA DR, LATTA, SC 29565
Aaron Wilson
Robert Scott Blackwood
Robert Scott Blackwood
160 MCDOWEL RD, GAFFNEY, SC 29340

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/6/1956
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 192
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Rape
Conviction Date : 09/09/1983
Conviction State : SC
Statute : 120

Registration Details

Alias

WILSON, ARRON
WILSON, C
Nearby Offenders
William Archie Haselden
William Archie Haselden
6504 CARRARA DR, LATTA, SC 29565
Aaron Wilson
Robert Scott Blackwood
Robert Scott Blackwood
160 MCDOWEL RD, GAFFNEY, SC 29340

Currently Aaron Wilson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wilson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wilson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.