Albert Mcleod

Show Map
Show Image
936 FIELD AVENUE, PLAINFIELD, NJ 07060
Nearby Offenders
Frank Richard Bruce
Frank Richard Bruce
306 NORTH RUTHERFORD STREET LOT 2, BLACKSBURG, SC 29702
Albert Mcleod
Tony L. Burney
Tony L. Burney
1304 STRAIGHT OAK DRIVE, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28304

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/22/1962
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 4 IN
Weight : 201
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
Conviction Date : 06/18/2004
Conviction State : SC

Registration Details

Alias

MCLEOD, ALBERT
Nearby Offenders
Frank Richard Bruce
Frank Richard Bruce
306 NORTH RUTHERFORD STREET LOT 2, BLACKSBURG, SC 29702
Albert Mcleod
Tony L. Burney
Tony L. Burney
1304 STRAIGHT OAK DRIVE, FAYETTEVILLE, NC 28304

Currently Albert Mcleod could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Mcleod's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Mcleod is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.