Aaron Elias Stinebaugh

Show Map
Show Image
1701 KETCH AVE, SUMTER, SC 29154
Nearby Offenders
Alonza King Gibson
Alonza King Gibson
1648 ARLEN ROAD, MANNING, SC 29102
Aaron Elias Stinebaugh
Danny Lewis Garcia
Danny Lewis Garcia
407 3RD ST, BENTON CITY, WA 99320

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/26/1971
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 205
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Criminal Sexual Conduct 2nd Degree
Conviction Date : 11/18/1994
Conviction State : MN
Statute : 609.343

Registration Details

Alias

STINEBAUGH, AARON
STINEBAUGH, AARON ELIES
STINEBAUGH, RON

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : MTZ553
Make : Honda
Model : Civic (and CRX)
Color : Gray

License Plate Number : JZA904
Make : General Motors Corp.
Model : Canyon
Color : Black

License Plate Number : QKB213
Make : Ford
Model : Transit
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Alonza King Gibson
Alonza King Gibson
1648 ARLEN ROAD, MANNING, SC 29102
Aaron Elias Stinebaugh
Danny Lewis Garcia
Danny Lewis Garcia
407 3RD ST, BENTON CITY, WA 99320

Currently Aaron Elias Stinebaugh could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Elias Stinebaugh's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Elias Stinebaugh is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.