Christina Dawn Wissink

Show Map
Show Image
2015 SAFARI HEIGHTS TRL, EAGAN, MN 55122
Nearby Offenders
Robert Tilton
Robert Tilton
1081 JOLIFF COURT, MANNING, SC 29102
Christina Dawn Wissink
Charles Davis
Charles Davis
354 DIXIE COURT, DILLON, SC 29536

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/19/1982

Gender : Female

Height : 5 FT 6 IN

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Back - C

Offenses

Offense : OTHER CRIME

Conviction Date : 01/29/2004

Conviction State : MN

Statute : 9999


Registration Details

Alias

WISSINK, Chriristina Dawn
Nearby Offenders
Robert Tilton
Robert Tilton
1081 JOLIFF COURT, MANNING, SC 29102
Christina Dawn Wissink
Charles Davis
Charles Davis
354 DIXIE COURT, DILLON, SC 29536

Currently Christina Dawn Wissink could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christina Dawn Wissink's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christina Dawn Wissink is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.