Adrian Gabriel Reyes

Show Map
Show Image
1772 KENWOOD ROAD, MANNING, SC 29102
Nearby Offenders
Richard Mcrae
Richard Mcrae
314 S OLD MAGNOLIA RD, LATTA, SC 29565
Adrian Gabriel Reyes
Matthew Aaron Dellinger
Matthew Aaron Dellinger
1062 PLOWDEN MILL RD, SUMTER, SC 29153

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/24/1962
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 350
Race : Unknown
Ethnicity : Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT
Conviction Date : 01/10/2006
Conviction State : NJ
Statute : 2C:14-2A

Registration Details

Alias

REYES, ADRIAN GABRIEL

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : PONTOON
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
Color : Red

License Plate Number : CRAZYRT
Make : Dodge
Model : Challenger
Color : Purple

License Plate Number : USA6491
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Corvette
Color : Red

License Plate Number : MGR640
Make : RAM
Model : Ram 2500
Color : Burgundy

License Plate Number : USA7868
Make : Saturn (GMC)
Model : Vue
Color : Blue

License Plate Number : USATOON
Make : Chrysler
Model : Pacifica (Sport Wagon)
Color : Blue - Dark

Nearby Offenders
Richard Mcrae
Richard Mcrae
314 S OLD MAGNOLIA RD, LATTA, SC 29565
Adrian Gabriel Reyes
Matthew Aaron Dellinger
Matthew Aaron Dellinger
1062 PLOWDEN MILL RD, SUMTER, SC 29153

Currently Adrian Gabriel Reyes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Gabriel Reyes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Gabriel Reyes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.