Alan Makail Pederson

Show Map
Show Image
515 S RAILWAY STREET, MAHNOMEN, MN 56557
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Lee Williams
Jimmy Lee Williams
2382 BENEDICT STREET, NEWBERRY, SC 29108
Alan Makail Pederson
Vince Neal Way
Vince Neal Way
4460 COMMITTED TO A STATE INSTITUTION, COLUMBIA, SC 29210

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/15/1959

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 11 IN

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left - DRAGON
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - TIGER
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - HARLEY EAGLE
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, left - WOLF

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT 2ND DEGREE

Conviction Date : 02/14/1994

Conviction State : MN

Statute : 609.343.1(g)


Registration Details

Alias

PEDERSON, ALAN MAKAIL
PEDERSON, ALAN MCKAIL
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Lee Williams
Jimmy Lee Williams
2382 BENEDICT STREET, NEWBERRY, SC 29108
Alan Makail Pederson
Vince Neal Way
Vince Neal Way
4460 COMMITTED TO A STATE INSTITUTION, COLUMBIA, SC 29210

Currently Alan Makail Pederson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Makail Pederson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Makail Pederson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.