Abraham G Weeks

Show Map
Show Image
21 N PAXON ST,APT 1A, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19139
Nearby Offenders
Eddie Joe Sons Jr
Eddie Joe Sons Jr
670 GRUNDERVILLE RD., WARREN, PA 16365
Abraham G Weeks
Carl Anthony Smith Jr
Carl Anthony Smith Jr
311 HOLLAND AVE, BRADDOCK, PA 15104

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5' 7"
Weight : 145
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : 3121 ‑ RAPE
Conviction Date : 6/3/1976

Registration Details

Last Updated Date : 3/15/2018
Registration Start Date : 3/22/2006
Collected From : Pennsylvania State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM GARY WEEKS
Nearby Offenders
Eddie Joe Sons Jr
Eddie Joe Sons Jr
670 GRUNDERVILLE RD., WARREN, PA 16365
Abraham G Weeks
Carl Anthony Smith Jr
Carl Anthony Smith Jr
311 HOLLAND AVE, BRADDOCK, PA 15104

Currently Abraham G Weeks could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham G Weeks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham G Weeks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.